Claude Rae's primary photo
Claude Rae
Actor
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Born
Oct 24, 1920 (died Oct 4, 1995)
Birthplace
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
AKA
Claude Ray
Past Film & Video (7)
Past Television (16)
Self (1)
No contacts listed.
News

Back to Top