Julie Patzwald's primary photo
Julie Patzwald
Actress
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Awards
1 win & 1 nomination
Born
Mar 11, 1980 (died Apr 2012)
Birthplace
British Columbia, Canada
AKA
Lulie Patzwald
Past Film & Video (10)
Past Television (40)
Self (4)
Contacts (1) Company Representatives
  • Talent Agent
    Subscribers Only

    Emails, addresses and phone numbers for subscribers only.

    Access Contact Info

No news listed.

Back to Top