Ross Partridge's primary photo
Ross Partridge
Actor | Producer | Director
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Awards
7 wins & 3 nominations
Born
Feb 26, 1968 (age 50)
Height
6' 0" (1.83m)
Birthplace
Kingston, New York, USA
AKA
Ross Patridge
Projects in Development (2)
Films in Production (3)
  • Primary photo for Stray
    Post-Prod
    Jake
  • Primary photo for Swing Low
    Swing Low (2018)
    Post-Prod
    Sheriff Pendergras
  • Primary photo for Bad Peter
    Bad Peter (2017)
    Post-Prod
    Peter (voice)
Past Film & Video (39)
Past Television (21)
Self (1)
Contacts (4) Company Representatives
  • Talent Agent Theatrical
    Subscribers Only

    Emails, addresses and phone numbers for subscribers only.

    Access Contact Info

  • Talent Agent
    Subscribers Only
  • Manager
    Subscribers Only
  • Legal Representative
    Subscribers Only
News

Back to Top