Peter Onorati's primary photo
Peter Onorati
Actor | Soundtrack | Writer
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Born
May 13, 1954 (age 65)
Height
5' 9" (1.75m)
Birthplace
Boonton, New Jersey, USA
AKA
Peter Onerati | Pete Onorati
Films in Production (1)
Released Film and Video (43)
Released Television (80)
Self (6)
Archive Footage (1)
Other (1)
  • Primary photo for Lands of Lore III
    Dungeon Ruloi / Punktchen the Guard / Stewart the Orc (voice) (as Pete Onorati)
Contacts (4) Company Representatives
  • Talent Agent Theatrical
    Subscribers Only

    Emails, addresses and phone numbers for subscribers only.

    Access Contact Info

  • Talent Agent
    Subscribers Only
  • Manager
    Subscribers Only
  • Talent Agent Voice
    Subscribers Only
News

Back to Top