Gray O'Brien's primary photo
Gray O'Brien
Actor
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Awards
1 win & 4 nominations
Born
Aug 11, 1968 (age 50)
Height
5' 11" (1.80m)
Birthplace
Glasgow, Scotland, UK
AKA
Gerard O'Brien
Past Film & Video (3)
Past Television (10)
Self (14)
Contacts (1) Company Representatives
  • Publicist
    Subscribers Only

    Emails, addresses and phone numbers for subscribers only.

    Access Contact Info

News

Back to Top