Charlie Murphy's primary photo
Charlie Murphy (VIII)
Actor | Writer | Soundtrack
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Awards
1 nomination
Born
Jul 12, 1959 (died Apr 12, 2017)
Height
6' 1" (1.85m)
Birthplace
New York City, New York, USA
AKA
Charles O. Murphy | Charles Q. Murphy | Charles Murphy
Nickname
Charlie
Released Film and Video (36)
Released Television (21)
Self (35)
Archive Footage (5)
Other (2)
No contacts listed.
News

Back to Top