Mo'Nique's primary photo
Mo'Nique
Actress | Producer | Writer
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Awards
Won 1 Oscar. Another 56 wins & 25 nominations
Born
Dec 11, 1967 (age 51)
Height
5' 6½" (1.69m)
Birthplace
Woodlawn, Maryland, USA
AKA
Mo'Nique Imes | Mo' Nique | Monique Watkins
Nickname
Mo
Projects in Development (1)
Past Film & Video (23)
Past Television (13)
Self (110)
Archive Footage (7)
Contacts (3) Company Representatives
  • Company
    Principal (Producer)
    Subscribers Only

    Emails, addresses and phone numbers for subscribers only.

    Access Contact Info

  • Manager
    Subscribers Only
  • Legal Representative
    Subscribers Only
News

Back to Top