Tracy Middendorf's primary photo
Tracy Middendorf
Actress | Producer
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Awards
3 wins & 2 nominations
Born
Jan 26, 1970 (age 49)
Height
5' 8½" (1.74m)
Birthplace
Miami Beach, Florida, USA
AKA
Tracy Lynn Middendorf
Released Film and Video (10)
Released Television (49)
Self (1)
Archive Footage (3)
Contacts (2) Company Representatives
  • Talent Agent
    Subscribers Only

    Emails, addresses and phone numbers for subscribers only.

    Access Contact Info

  • Manager
    Subscribers Only
News

Back to Top