Sid Melton's primary photo
Sid Melton
Actor | Soundtrack | Director
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Born
May 22, 1917 (died Nov 3, 2011)
Height
5' 6½" (1.69m)
Birthplace
Brooklyn, New York City, New York, USA
AKA
Sidney Melton
Released Film and Video (72)
Released Television (74)
Self (13)
Archive Footage (3)
No contacts listed.
News

Back to Top