Christine McGlade's primary photo
Christine McGlade
Actress | Producer | Director
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Born
Aug 25, 1963 (age 54)
Height
5' 5" (1.65m)
Birthplace
Canada
AKA
Christin 'Moose' McGlade
Nickname
Moose
Past Television (5)
Self (3)
No contacts listed.
No news listed.

Back to Top