Fele Martínez's primary photo
Fele Martínez
Actor | Director | Writer
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Awards
6 wins & 5 nominations
Born
Feb 22, 1975 (age 44)
Height
5' 10¼" (1.78m)
Birthplace
Alicante, Spain
AKA
Fele Martinez
Projects in Development (1)
Television in Production (1)
  • Primary photo for La Unidad
    La Unidad (2020)
    Filming
    Actor (6 episodes, 2020)
Released Film and Video (59)
Released Television (12)
Self (39)
Archive Footage (11)
Contacts (1) Company Representatives
  • Talent Agent
    Subscribers Only

    Emails, addresses and phone numbers for subscribers only.

    Access Contact Info

News

Back to Top