Peter Marshall's primary photo
Peter Marshall (I)
Actor | Writer | Soundtrack
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Awards
Nominated for 2 Primetime Emmys. Another 4 wins & 3 nominations
Born
Mar 30, 1926 (age 92)
Height
6' 2¼" (1.88m)
Birthplace
Huntington, West Virginia, USA
AKA
Peter La Cock | Noonan and Marshall | Peter L. Marshall | Pete Marshall | Peter & Nadene
Past Film & Video (18)
Past Television (31)
Self (90)
Archive Footage (1)
Contacts (3) Company Representatives
  • Talent Agent
    Subscribers Only

    Emails, addresses and phone numbers for subscribers only.

    Access Contact Info

  • Talent Agent Hosting
    Subscribers Only
  • Talent Agent Personal Appearance
    Subscribers Only
News

Back to Top