Janet MacLachlan's primary photo
Janet MacLachlan
Actress
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Awards
1 nomination
Born
Aug 27, 1933 (died Oct 11, 2010)
Birthplace
New York City, New York, USA
AKA
Janet Mac Lachlan | Janet McLaughlan
Released Film and Video (22)
Released Television (97)
Self (2)
Archive Footage (3)
No contacts listed.
News

Back to Top