Ada Lynn's primary photo
Ada Lynn
Actress
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Born
Sep 7, 1926 (died Aug 23, 2018)
Birthplace
Chicago, Illinois, USA
AKA
Ada Lynne
Past Film & Video (5)
Past Television (1)
Self (5)
Archive Footage (1)
No contacts listed.
News

Back to Top