Mitch Longley's primary photo
Mitch Longley
Actor
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Awards
1 nomination
Born
Jun 23, 1965 (age 53)
Height
6' 0½" (1.84m)
Birthplace
Cleveland, Ohio, USA
AKA
Mitchell Longley
Past Film & Video (4)
Past Television (17)
Self (2)
Contacts (2) Company Representatives
  • Talent Agent Theatrical
    Subscribers Only

    Emails, addresses and phone numbers for subscribers only.

    Access Contact Info

  • Talent Agent
    Subscribers Only

Back to Top