Steve Landesberg's primary photo
Steve Landesberg (I)
Actor | Writer | Producer
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Awards
Nominated for 3 Primetime Emmys. Another 1 nomination
Born
Nov 23, 1936 (died Dec 20, 2010)
Height
6' 0" (1.83m)
Birthplace
New York City, New York, USA
AKA
Steve Landesburg
Past Film & Video (13)
Past Television (38)
Self (35)
Archive Footage (3)
No contacts listed.
News

Back to Top