Scott Klace's primary photo
Scott Klace
Actor
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Born
Jan 9, 1961 (age 58)
Height
6' 0" (1.83m)
Birthplace
Ohio, USA
AKA
Scott M. Kloes | Scott Kloes
Nickname
Scooter
Released Film and Video (22)
Released Television (86)
Other (1)
Contacts (1) Company Representatives
  • Manager
    Subscribers Only

    Emails, addresses and phone numbers for subscribers only.

    Access Contact Info

News

Back to Top