Kirsten Kilburn's primary photo
Kirsten Kilburn
Actress
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Born
Feb 1, 1980 (age 38)
Height
5' 3" (1.60m)
Birthplace
Edmonton, Alberta, Canada
AKA
Kristen Kilburn
Past Film & Video (2)
Past Television (10)
No contacts listed.
No news listed.

Back to Top