Timothy Kightley's primary photo
Timothy Kightley
Actor
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Born
1945 (age 72)
Birthplace
Derby, Derbyshire, England, UK
AKA
Tim Kightly | Tim Knightley
Past Film & Video (4)
Past Television (37)
No contacts listed.
No news listed.

Back to Top