Aleksandar Jovanovic's primary photo
Aleksandar Jovanovic (I)
Actor | Director | Writer
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Awards
4 wins
Born
May 4, 1971 (age 47)
Height
6' 0¼" (1.83m)
Birthplace
Rottweil, Germany
Nickname
Aco
Age Range *
Performs ages 40 – 50
Ethnicity *
Eastern European
Hair *
Brown (Short)
Eyes *
Blue
Voice Type *
Bass
Athletics *
Rollerblading | Boxing | Martial Arts | crossfit
Languages *
Serbian | German
Dance *
Jazz | Hip Hop | Modern
* Starred info submitted by page owner via IMDb Resume (has not been verified by IMDb).
Projects in Development (1)
Films in Production (3)
Television in Production (2)
Past Film & Video (27)
Past Television (56)
Contacts (5) Company Representatives
  • Talent Agent
    Subscribers Only

    Emails, addresses and phone numbers for subscribers only.

    Access Contact Info

  • Talent Agent
    Subscribers Only
  • Talent Agent *
    Subscribers Only
  • Talent Agent *
    Subscribers Only
  • Publicist
    Subscribers Only
* Starred info submitted by page owner via IMDb Resume (has not been verified by IMDb).

Back to Top