Jay Johnson's primary photo
Jay Johnson (II)
Actor | Writer | Producer
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Born
Jul 11, 1949 (age 69)
Birthplace
Richardson, Texas, USA
AKA
Jay Johnson & Bob | Jay K. Johnson
Past Film & Video (2)
Past Television (22)
Self (28)
Archive Footage (1)
  • Primary photo for Soap
    Soap (1978–1979)
    Chuck Campbell / Bob Campbell (2 episodes, 1978)
No contacts listed.
News

Back to Top