John Ingle's primary photo
John Ingle (I)
Actor | Soundtrack
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Awards
1 win & 1 nomination
Born
May 7, 1928 (died Sep 16, 2012)
Height
5' 10" (1.78m)
Birthplace
Tulsa, Oklahoma, USA
AKA
John H. Ingle
Released Film and Video (33)
Released Television (72)
Self (5)
Archive Footage (1)
  • Primary photo for Family Ties
    Family Ties (1989)
    Justice of the Peace (2 episodes, 1989)
No contacts listed.
News

Back to Top