Jean Speegle Howard's primary photo
Jean Speegle Howard
Actress
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Born
Jan 31, 1927 (died Sep 2, 2000)
Birthplace
Duncan, Oklahoma, USA
AKA
Jean Howard | Jean Speegle
Past Film & Video (21)
Past Television (40)
Self (1)
Archive Footage (1)
No contacts listed.
News

Back to Top