Jesse Henecke's primary photo
Jesse Henecke
Actor
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Born
Jun 24, 1963 (age 55)
Height *
5' 11" (1.80m)
Birthplace
Cedar Rapids, Iowa, USA
AKA
Jess G. Henecke
Age Range *
Performs ages 40 – 50
Guilds *
AFTRA | AEA | SAG
Ethnicity *
Caucasian
Hair *
Salt/Pepper (Short)
Eyes *
Hazel
Weight *
180 lbs
Physique *
Athletic
Work History *
Theater | Film | Television
Citizenship *
US (with valid passport) (Authorized to work in United States)
Unpaid Work *
Not willing to work unpaid
Vanity URL *
imdb.me/jessehenecke
* Starred info submitted by page owner via IMDb Resume (has not been verified by IMDb).
Past Film & Video (7)
Past Television (16)
Self (1)
Contacts (1) Company Representatives
  • Direct Contact *
    Subscribers Only

    Emails, addresses and phone numbers for subscribers only.

    Access Contact Info

* Starred info submitted by page owner via IMDb Resume (has not been verified by IMDb).
No news listed.

Back to Top