Jody Hart's primary photo
Jody Hart
Producer | Stunts | Actor
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Born
Jan 3, 1972 (age 47)
Height
5' 11" (1.80m)
Birthplace
Eugene, Oregon, USA
AKA
Joseph Hart
Age Range *
Performs ages 35 – 50
Ethnicity *
Caucasian
Hair *
Brown (Short)
Eyes *
Hazel
Weight *
225 lbs
Physique *
Athletic
Unique Traits *
Military Veteran
Athletics *
Baseball | Football | Ice Hockey | Ice Skating | Martial Arts | Rollerblading | Snow Skiing | Swimming | Volleyball
Work History *
Industrial | Commercial | Film | Television
Job Types *
Stunts | Producing | Directing | Acting
Citizenship *
US (with valid passport) (Authorized to work in United States)
Unpaid Work *
Not willing to work unpaid
Vanity URL *
imdb.me/jodyhart
* Starred info submitted by page owner via IMDb Resume (has not been verified by IMDb).
Projects in Development (1)
Past Film & Video (92)
Past Television (28)
Other (2)
Contacts (1) Company Representatives
  • Direct Contact
    Subscribers Only

    Emails, addresses and phone numbers for subscribers only.

    Access Contact Info

News

Back to Top