Jamie Foreman's primary photo
Jamie Foreman
Actor | Writer | Producer
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Awards
4 nominations
Born
May 25, 1958 (age 61)
Height
5' 6" (1.68m)
Birthplace
Bermondsey, London, England, UK
AKA
Jamey Foreman | Jamie Forman
Projects in Development (2)
Films in Production (1)
  • Primary photo for Break
    Post-Prod
    Monty
Past Film & Video (36)
Past Television (53)
Self (12)
Archive Footage (1)
Contacts (2) Company Representatives
  • Talent Agent Theatrical
    Subscribers Only

    Emails, addresses and phone numbers for subscribers only.

    Access Contact Info

  • Talent Agent Voice
    Subscribers Only
News

Back to Top