Colleen Flynn's primary photo
Colleen Flynn (I)
Actress
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Awards
Nominated for 1 Primetime Emmy.
Born
May 23, 1962 (age 56)
Birthplace
New Jersey, USA
AKA
Colleen Flynn-Lawson
Past Film & Video (7)
Past Television (42)
Self (1)
Archive Footage (1)
Contacts (1) Company Representatives
  • Manager
    Subscribers Only

    Emails, addresses and phone numbers for subscribers only.

    Access Contact Info

News

Back to Top