Angelina Fiordellisi's primary photo
Angelina Fiordellisi
Actress
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Born
Mar 15, 1955 (age 63)
Height *
5' 6" (1.68m)
Birthplace
Detroit, Michigan, USA
AKA
Angelina Fiordelissi
Nickname
Lily
Ethnicity *
Italian American
Hair *
Brown (Chin Length)
Eyes *
Brown
Weight *
145 lbs
Physique *
Average
Voice Type *
Tenor
Athletics *
Baseball | Basketball | Martial Arts | Soccer
Accents *
Southern | German | Italian | Midwest
Languages *
Italian
Dance *
Ballroom | Swing | Waltz | Belly | Jazz | Hip Hop | Tap | Salsa
Vanity URL *
imdb.me/angelinafiordellisi
* Starred info submitted by page owner via IMDb Resume (has not been verified by IMDb).
Past Film & Video (6)
Past Television (8)
Contacts (2) Company Representatives
  • Direct Contact
    Subscribers Only

    Emails, addresses and phone numbers for subscribers only.

    Access Contact Info

  • Company
    Artistic Director
    Subscribers Only

Back to Top