Samantha Ferris's primary photo
Samantha Ferris
Actress
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Awards
1 nomination
Born
Nov 2, 1969 (age 49)
Height
5' 5" (1.65m)
Birthplace
North Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
AKA
Samantha Farris
Past Film & Video (13)
Past Television (65)
Self (4)
Archive Footage (1)
Other (3)
Contacts (3) Company Representatives
  • Direct Contact
    Subscribers Only

    Emails, addresses and phone numbers for subscribers only.

    Access Contact Info

  • Talent Agent
    Subscribers Only
  • Talent Agent Personal Appearance
    Subscribers Only
News

Back to Top