Stephanie Faracy's primary photo
Stephanie Faracy
Actress
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Born
Jan 1, 1952 (age 67)
Height
5' 5" (1.65m)
Birthplace
Brooklyn, New York, USA
AKA
Stephanie Farcy
Past Film & Video (15)
Past Television (82)
Self (1)
Archive Footage (2)
Contacts (1) Company Representatives
  • Talent Agent
    Subscribers Only

    Emails, addresses and phone numbers for subscribers only.

    Access Contact Info

News

Back to Top