Anna Ulrika Ericsson's primary photo
Anna Ulrika Ericsson
Actress | Production Designer
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Born
Dec 30, 1966 (age 51)
Birthplace
Gothenburg, Västra Götalands län, Sweden
AKA
Anna Ulrica Ericsson | Anna-Ulrika Ericsson | Anna Ulrika Eriksson
Past Film & Video (10)
Past Television (25)
Self (2)
Contacts (1) Company Representatives
  • Talent Agent
    Subscribers Only

    Emails, addresses and phone numbers for subscribers only.

    Access Contact Info

No news listed.

Back to Top