Paul Eiding's primary photo
Paul Eiding
Actor | Miscellaneous Crew | Producer
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Awards
1 win & 3 nominations
Born
Mar 28, 1957 (age 61)
Height
5' 8½" (1.74m)
Birthplace
Cleveland, Ohio, USA
AKA
Paul Ciding | Paul Edding | Paul Elding | Paul Otis | Otis Paul
Guilds *
AFTRA | AEA | SAG | SAG-AFTRA
Voice Type *
Baritone
Athletics *
Cycling | Soccer
Accents *
Southern | German | Chinese | Spanish | French | Italian | Australian | Russian | Jamaican | Midwest | Middle Eastern | Irish | British
Instruments *
Bass Guitar
Work History *
Internet | Commercial | Theater | Film | Voice Over | Television
Job Types *
Acting
Citizenship *
(with valid passport) (Authorized to work in United States)
Unpaid Work *
Not willing to work unpaid
Vanity URL *
imdb.me/pauleiding
* Starred info submitted by page owner via IMDb Resume (has not been verified by IMDb).
Films in Production (1)
Television in Production (1)
Past Film & Video (48)
Past Television (113)
Self (2)
Other (105)
Contacts (1) Company Representatives
  • Talent Agent Voice
    Subscribers Only

    Emails, addresses and phone numbers for subscribers only.

    Access Contact Info

News

Back to Top