Jane Downs's primary photo
Jane Downs (I)
Actress
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Born
Jan 22, 1935 (died May 20, 2015)
Birthplace
Bromley, Kent, England, UK
AKA
Jane Downes
Past Film & Video (4)
Past Television (38)
No contacts listed.
News

Back to Top