Sandra Dorne's primary photo
Sandra Dorne
Actress
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Born
Jun 19, 1924 (died Dec 25, 1992)
Birthplace
Keighley, Yorkshire, England, UK
AKA
Sandra Holt
Past Film & Video (41)
Past Television (37)
Self (4)
Archive Footage (1)
No contacts listed.
News

Back to Top