Richard Dawson's primary photo
Richard Dawson (I)
Actor | Soundtrack
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Awards
2 wins & 6 nominations
Born
Nov 20, 1932 (died Jun 2, 2012)
Height
5' 9" (1.75m)
Birthplace
Gosport, Hampshire, England, UK
AKA
Dickie Dawson | Dick Dawson | Richard & Jody
Nicknames
Dickie, The Kissing Bandit, Kissyface
Past Film & Video (8)
Past Television (21)
Self (65)
Archive Footage (10)
No contacts listed.
News

Back to Top