Kaley Cuoco's primary photo
Kaley Cuoco
Actress | Soundtrack | Producer
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Awards
8 wins & 33 nominations
Born
Nov 30, 1985 (age 33)
Height
5' 6" (1.68m)
Birthplace
Camarillo, California, USA
AKA
Kaley Cuoco-Sweeting
Projects in Development (1)
Television in Production (1)
  • Primary photo for Harley Quinn
    Harley Quinn (2019)
    Post-Prod
    Harleen Quinzel / Harley Quinn (1 episode, 2019), Executive Producer (1 episode, 2019)
Released Film and Video (24)
Released Television (36)
Self (116)
Archive Footage (8)
Other (1)
Contacts (5) Company Representatives
  • Talent Agent
    Subscribers Only

    Emails, addresses and phone numbers for subscribers only.

    Access Contact Info

  • Manager
    Subscribers Only
  • Talent Agent Commercial
    Subscribers Only
  • Publicist
    Subscribers Only
  • Legal Representative
    Subscribers Only
News

Back to Top