Michael Cudlitz's primary photo
Michael Cudlitz
Actor | Art Department | Producer
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Awards
2 wins & 2 nominations
Born
Dec 29, 1964 (age 54)
Height
6' 1" (1.85m)
Birthplace
Long Island, New York, USA
AKA
Mike Cudlitz
Films in Production (1)
Released Film and Video (34)
Released Television (79)
Self (20)
Archive Footage (6)
Other (6)
Contacts (5) Company Representatives
  • Talent Agent
    Subscribers Only

    Emails, addresses and phone numbers for subscribers only.

    Access Contact Info

  • Manager
    Subscribers Only
  • Talent Agent Commercial
    Subscribers Only
  • Publicist
    Subscribers Only
  • Legal Representative
    Subscribers Only
News

Back to Top