Greg Collins's primary photo
Greg Collins (II)
Actor | Stunts
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Born
Dec 8, 1952 (age 66)
Height
6' 3" (1.90m)
Birthplace
Troy, Michigan, USA
AKA
Gregg Collins
Projects in Development (1)
Past Film & Video (62)
Past Television (104)
Self (1)
Other (1)
Contacts (1) Company Representatives
  • Talent Agent Theatrical
    Subscribers Only

    Emails, addresses and phone numbers for subscribers only.

    Access Contact Info

News

Back to Top