Barbara Cohen's primary photo
Barbara Cohen (III)
Casting Director | Casting Department | Producer
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Born
Aug 17, 1952 (died May 27, 2006)
Birthplace
Dallas, Texas, USA
AKA
Arbara Mae Cohen | Artz & Cohen
Past Film & Video (51)
Past Television (10)
No contacts listed.

Back to Top