Anthony Clark's primary photo
Anthony Clark (I)
Actor | Writer | Producer
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Awards
2 nominations
Born
Apr 4, 1964 (age 55)
Height
5' 9" (1.75m)
Birthplace
Lynchburg, Virginia, USA
AKA
Anthony Higgins Clark | Anthony Clarke
Released Film and Video (11)
Released Television (8)
Self (22)
Archive Footage (1)
Contacts (1) Company Representatives
  • Manager
    Subscribers Only

    Emails, addresses and phone numbers for subscribers only.

    Access Contact Info

News

Back to Top