Eduardo Ciannelli's primary photo
Eduardo Ciannelli
Actor
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Born
Aug 30, 1889 (died Oct 8, 1969)
Birthplace
Ischia, Italy
AKA
Edoardo Cianelli | Eduardo Cianelli | Edward Cianelli | Edward Ciannelli | Edward Cinnelli
Released Film and Video (100)
Released Television (53)
Self (1)
Archive Footage (9)
No contacts listed.
News

Back to Top