Derk Cheetwood's primary photo
Derk Cheetwood
Actor
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Born
Oct 8, 1973 (age 45)
Height
6' 2" (1.88m)
Birthplace
Bowling Green, Ohio, USA
AKA
Derek Cheetwood | Dirk Cheetwood
Past Film & Video (7)
Past Television (20)
Self (2)
Contacts (1) Company Representatives
  • Talent Agent Commercial
    Subscribers Only

    Emails, addresses and phone numbers for subscribers only.

    Access Contact Info

News

Back to Top