Michelle Casey's primary photo
Michelle Casey (I)
Actress
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Born
Feb 13, 1988 (age 31)
Birthplace
New York, USA
AKA
Michele Casey
Released Film and Video (2)
Released Television (1)
  • Primary photo for 7th Heaven
    7th Heaven (1997–2001)
    Katie Cunningham (2 episodes, 1997)
No contacts listed.
No news listed.

Back to Top