Bruce Campbell's primary photo
Bruce Campbell (I)
Actor | Producer | Director
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Awards
11 wins & 8 nominations
Born
Jun 22, 1958 (age 60)
Height
6' 1" (1.85m)
Birthplace
Birmingham, Michigan, USA
AKA
Pete Perkinson | R.O.C. Sandstorm
Nicknames
The Chin, B-Movie Bruce
Projects in Development (1)
Television in Production (1)
Released Film and Video (97)
Released Television (47)
Self (80)
Archive Footage (21)
Other (17)
Contacts (4) Company Representatives
  • Talent Agent
    Subscribers Only

    Emails, addresses and phone numbers for subscribers only.

    Access Contact Info

  • Talent Agent Commercial
    Subscribers Only
  • Legal Representative
    Subscribers Only
  • Talent Agent Personal Appearance
    Subscribers Only
News

Back to Top