Eve Brent's primary photo
Eve Brent
Actress
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Awards
1 win
Born
Sep 11, 1929 (died Aug 27, 2011)
Birthplace
Houston, Texas, USA
AKA
Eve Brent Ashe | Jean Ewers | Jean Ann Lewis | Jean Lewis
Released Film and Video (39)
Released Television (59)
Self (5)
Archive Footage (4)
Other (1)
No contacts listed.
News

Back to Top