Sebastian Baur's primary photo
Sebastian Baur
Actor
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Born
1956 (age 61)
Height
6' 0¼" (1.83m)
Birthplace
Toblach, Trentino-Alto Adige, Italy
AKA
Sebastian Bauer | Wolfgang S. Bauer | Wolfgang S. Baur
Past Film & Video (3)
Past Television (30)
Self (1)
No contacts listed.
No news listed.

Back to Top