Susan Batson's primary photo
Susan Batson (I)
Actress | Miscellaneous Crew | Producer
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Awards
Nominated for 1 Primetime Emmy.
Born
Feb 27, 1943 (age 76)
Birthplace
Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Nickname
The Alchemist
Projects in Development (1)
Past Film & Video (36)
Past Television (16)
Self (3)
Contacts (1) Company Representatives
  • Company
    Artistic Director (Executive)
    Subscribers Only

    Emails, addresses and phone numbers for subscribers only.

    Access Contact Info

News

Back to Top