Steven W. Bailey's primary photo
Steven W. Bailey
Actor
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Born
Jul 1, 1971 (age 47)
Height
6' 4" (1.93m)
Birthplace
San Diego, California, USA
AKA
Steven Bailey
Vanity URL *
imdb.me/Stevenwbailey.com
* Starred info submitted by page owner via IMDb Resume (has not been verified by IMDb).
Released Film and Video (3)
Released Television (26)
Self (4)
Archive Footage (1)
Other (1)
Contacts (4) Company Representatives
  • Talent Agent
    Subscribers Only

    Emails, addresses and phone numbers for subscribers only.

    Access Contact Info

  • Talent Agent Voice
    Subscribers Only
  • Talent Agent Commercial
    Subscribers Only
  • Talent Agent Personal Appearance
    Subscribers Only
News

Back to Top