Predrag Antonijevic's primary photo
Predrag Antonijevic
Writer | Director | Producer
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Awards
1 win
Born
Feb 7, 1959 (age 59)
Birthplace
Nis, Serbia, Yugoslavia
AKA
Gaga Antonijevic | Peter Antonijevic | Predrag 'Gaga' Antonijevic
Past Film & Video (12)
Past Television (4)
Contacts (1) Company Representatives
  • Talent Agent
    Subscribers Only

    Emails, addresses and phone numbers for subscribers only.

    Access Contact Info

News

Back to Top