Kati Andai's primary photo
Kati Andai
Actress
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Born
May 1, 1948 (age 71)
Birthplace
Budapest, Hungary
AKA
Andai Katalin
Past Film & Video (11)
Past Television (12)
No contacts listed.
No news listed.

Back to Top